Maasai Mara

INCLUDED

  • 2 nights’ accommodation
  • Full Board Meal Plan
  • Transport in shared Van/Landcruiser
  • Unlimited Game Drives
  • Professional Driver Guide
  • Rate is based on 7pax Sharing
  • Return Transfers

BOOK NOW 0792 080 300 I 0725 272 722 I 0711 757 383

 VANLANDCRUISER
Jambo Mara1600018,200
Sekenani Camp21,00023,200
Ashnil Camp21,90024,100
Sarova Mara23,20025,400
Sentrim Lodge23,20025,400
Mara Serena28,50030,700